Vaste wedstrijden Torpedo Zhodino
Weißrussland :
Belarus Cup | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
v | 17/04 | END | 1/2 - 1e et. | Isloch | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | |
- | 08/05 | 1/2 - 2e et. | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Isloch | ||
Weißrussland :
Super Cup | |||||||
g | 02/03 | ELF | Fin. | Torpedo Zhodino | 0 - 0 | Din. Minsk | |
Weißrussland :
Vysshaya Liga | |||||||
w | 17/03 | END | week- 1 | Arsenal Dzerz. | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | |
w | 31/03 | END | week- 2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 - 0 | FK Slutsk | |
v | 07/04 | END | week- 3 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | |
w | 13/04 | END | week- 4 | Torpedo Zhodino | 2 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |
g | 21/04 | END | week- 5 | Din. Minsk | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | |
w | 27/04 | END | week- 6 | Torpedo Zhodino | 2 - 0 | FC Smorgon | |
- | 03/05 | week- 7 | FC Minsk | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 11/05 | week- 8 | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Naftan Novopo. | ||
- | 18/05 | week- 9 | Gomel | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 25/05 | week- 10 | Dinamo Brest | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 01/06 | week- 11 | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
- | 15/06 | week- 12 | FK Vitebsk | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 22/06 | week- 13 | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Isloch | ||
- | 29/06 | week- 14 | Shakhtyor Sol. | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 06/07 | week- 15 | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Slavia Mozyr | ||
- | 03/08 | week- 16 | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Arsenal Dzerz. | ||
- | 10/08 | week- 17 | FK Slutsk | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 17/08 | week- 18 | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Neman Grodno | ||
- | 24/08 | week- 19 | BATE Borisov | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 31/08 | week- 20 | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Din. Minsk | ||
- | 14/09 | week- 21 | FC Smorgon | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 21/09 | week- 22 | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | FC Minsk | ||
- | 28/09 | week- 23 | Naftan Novopo. | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 05/10 | week- 24 | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Gomel | ||
- | 19/10 | week- 25 | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Dinamo Brest | ||
- | 26/10 | week- 26 | Dnepr Mogilev | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 02/11 | week- 27 | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | FK Vitebsk | ||
- | 09/11 | week- 28 | Isloch | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
- | 23/11 | week- 29 | Torpedo Zhodino | 17:00 | Shakhtyor Sol. | ||
- | 30/11 | week- 30 | Slavia Mozyr | 17:00 | Torpedo Zhodino |
Discussie
0 Berichten